Ark Nine

Ark Nine

The world has been divided into two halves by a giant wall to prevent the epidemic of "Dark mist". In order to shelter the refugees, artificial cities called "Arks" were built. Shido Enishi is a private detective, who works at the ninth Ark. One day, he is asked to capture a burglar. The seemingly simple case leads him to a great conspiracy.

Other names: Ark IX
Status: Completed
Studio: Hoods Entertainment
Scores: 5.09 / 9.99
Genre: Action
Country: Japan
Episode: 1 / 1
Duration: 11 min
Date release: 2013-07-02
Date aired: 2013-07-02 - 2013-07-02

Ark Nine TwistMoe

Watch In Ark Nine Online Free

Ark Nine 2013 Online Free

Where to watch In Ark Nine

In Ark Nine anime free online

Ark Nine - Twist.Moe